Gruppeneinteilung für das P2 Praktikum im SS2022
Kurstag: Montag Kurstag: Donnerstag
Name Vorname Gruppe Name Vorname Gruppe
Bohnert Samuel Mo-01 Alves Filipe Do-01
Braun Juliana Luzia Mo-01 Skrobocz Vincent Do-01
Busmann Tom Mo-02 Bauer Jonathan Do-02
Dahl Moritz Mo-02 Glas Finn Do-02
Chatterjee Cosima Mo-03 Class Mirija Do-03
Szalontai Anasztazia Mo-03 Rappmann Maren Do-03
Dierich Lasse Mo-04 de Vincenz Daniel Do-04
Frese David Mo-04 Deimel Mateo Do-04
Falkenberg Marc Mo-05 Ernst Leonie Do-05
Kellner Luise Mo-05 Zieminski Timo Do-05
Frank Felix Mo-06 Fromm Till Do-06
Henning Michel Mo-06 Kaiser Sebastian Do-06
Frentzen Sebastian Mo-07 Fuhrmann Markus Do-07
Oldenburg Elisabeth Mo-07 Lohrke Leonardo Frederico Do-07
Gabriel Joshua Mo-08 Groseta Andro Do-08
Remmlinger Naomi Mo-08 Wang Ze Do-08
Hensel Tim Mo-09 Haag Philipp Do-09
Münz Valentin  Mo-09 Zelioli Marco Emilio Do-09
Henze Ann Felicitas Mo-10 Hahn Lorena Do-10
Rotzoll Melanie Mo-10 Wößmann David Do-10
Herter Jonathan Mo-11 Herrmann Moritz Do-11
Emmerich Jannik Mo-11 Kammann Arvid Do-11
Hofmann Linda Mo-12 Jelden Paul Do-12
Hörr Linda Mo-12 Lahmann Robert Do-12
Imschweiler Franz Mo-13 Klein Matthias Do-13
Ohlheiser Florian Mo-13 Warken Miriam  Do-13
Jost Julia Mo-14 Linn Myriel Do-14
Probst Lea Mo-14 Neumann Manuel Do-14
Keilbach Simon Mo-15 Moritz Oskar Do-15
Frey Luca Mo-15 Nüchter Kai Do-15
Lenk Tobias Mo-16 Münch Felix Do-16
Vathauer Jonas Mo-16 Schmiederer Bastian Do-16
Ludwig Matthias Mo-17 Schleif Chiara Do-17
Mantik Nils Mo-17 Purpus Kristof Do-17
Naumann Niklas Mo-18 Schwartz Arne Do-18
Polanin Mateusz Mo-18 Edinger Marc Do-18
Poppe Tim Mo-19 Meyer Philipp Do-19
Schäfer Marie-Christine Mo-19 Mack Simon Do-19
Reus Niklas Mo-20 Bär Florian Do-20
Riffert Niclas Mo-20 Herwig Carsten Do-20
Schmidt Leon Mo-21 Cooper Andy Do-21
Traub Stefan Mo-21   Do-21
Weber Simon Mo-22      
Matusik Mika Mo-22      
Planken Tim Mo-23    
Lemashon Abraham Mo-23    
Li Haorui Mo-24      
Wang Shanke Mo-24      
Hofmann Constantin Mo-25    
Wiegand Jan Niklas Mo-25    
Ganzke Eleni Mo-26      
Marschall Katja Mo-26      
Petrova Dolly Mo-27    
Vollmer Yannick Mo-27    
Ebert Dominik Mo-28      
Fehrenbacher Leonid Mo-28