Gruppeneinteilung: Physik Praktikum für Nebenfächler, SS2024
Gruppe
Gruppe
Gruppe
1
Bandara
Dinushi
ChemBc
15
Wetzel
Tom Meiko
ChemBc
29
Kattein
Ella Helene
ChemBc
1
Halim
Ebru
ChemBc
15
Eller
Tom
ChemBc
29
Hartung
Josie Celine
ChemBc
2
Henkel
Hanna
ChemBc
16
Schott
Eric
ChemBc
30
Nazaré
Amelie
ChemBc
2
Perchner
Annika
ChemBc
16
Dietzel
Flavio Paul
ChemBc
30
Lugonic
Semra
ChemBc
3
Boller
Lars
ChemBc
17
Kahmann
Silja Evelyn
ChemBc
31
Schmidt
Philipp
ChemBc
3
Groß
Jakob Nikolaus
ChemBc
17
Pöplow
Sophie Lisa
ChemBc
31
Roth
Flavio
ChemBc
4
Looschen
Lennard Atilla
ChemBc
18
Schneider
Moritz
ChemBc
32
Scherer
Vincent Clemens
ChemBc
4
Fercic
Luca
ChemBc
18
Zbiek
Mirjam Anne
ChemBc
32
Niehues
Lasse Nils
ChemBc
5
Rivinius
Jakob Karl
ChemBc
19
Seiler
Daniel Silas
ChemBc
33
Janz
Emily
ChemBc
5
Kögel
Annabella
ChemBc
19
Simon
Paul Rudolf
ChemBc
33
Ansel
Karolin Anike
ChemBc
6
Oliveira Veiga Anjos
Leonor
ChemBc
20
Schwarzkopf
Jana-Sophie
ChemBc
34
Völzke
Yara Diana
ChemBc
6
Dierkes
Larissa
ChemBc
20
Seifert
Clemens
ChemBc
34
Baumbach
Lina Luise
ChemBc
7
Bauer
Emanuel Nathan
ChemBc
21
Berges
Benedikt Fabian
MedBc
35
Vollmer
Renat
ChemBio
7
Rodrigues Melges
Yago
ChemBc
21
Schlenk
Jan Phillip
ChemBc
35
Prem
Marc
ChemBio
8
Forkel
Lucas Maximilian
ChemBc
22
Knauß
Silja
ChemBc
36
Rupp
Jannis Noel
ChemBio
8
Schmitt
Maximilian Lucca
ChemBc
22
Whyte
Terence
ChemBc
36
Denzer
Neal
ChemBio
9
Gierse
Natalie
ChemBio
23
Lang
Anna-Sophie
ChemBio
37
Ritz
Tristan
ChemBc
9
Hohly
Nadine Nicola
ChemBio
23
Lorenz
Celine
ChemBio
37
Vu
Martin Thanh An
ChemBc
10
Vagiaris
Raphaelia
ChemBio
24
Müller
Antonia
ChemBio
38
Thielke
Anna Clarissa
ChemBio
10
Bretz
Annika Maria
ChemBio
24
Rieth
Freya
ChemBio
38
Hurt
Giulia Christina
ChemBio
11
Heberle
Moritz Julius
ChemBio
25
Savin
Max Alexander
ChemBio
39
Kappes
Julian
ChemBio
11
Bergmann
Maximilian Gabriel
ChemBio
25
Paul
Clarissa Emma
ChemBio
39
Bailey
Maurice
ChemBio
12
Schmidt
Ruwen
ChemBio
26
Anam
Sara
ChemBio
40
Moock
Oliver
ChemBio
12
Guthmann
Max
ChemBio
26
Nikbay
Ilayda
ChemBio
40
Möß
Philipp Alexander
ChemBio
13
Schilling
Amamon
ChemBio
27
Hoffmann
Lea Katharina
ChemBio
41
Weinehl
Lennard
ChemBio
13
Schupp
Alice
ChemBio
27
Pugatscheva
Anastasija
ChemBio
41
Schröder
Finn
ChemBio
14
Rentschler
Zippora
ChemBio
28
Schmitt
Elena
ChemBio
42
Gerber
Elias
ChemBio
14
Walther
Laura Nadine
ChemBio
28
Bunz
Collien
ChemBio
42
Tomcic
Luka
ChemBio
51
Schmitt
Michel Jakob
ChemBc
61
Treue
Moritz Tobias
ChemBc
71
Müller
Jakob
ChemBc
51
Hefner
Vincent Louis
ChemBc
61
Ulas
Samuel Levent
ChemBc
71
Hannich
Lukas
ChemBc
52
Hacker
Philipp Benjamin
ChemBc
62
Ahieiev
Artur
ChemBc
72
Otto
Fabian Marin
ChemBc
52
Buls
Niklas
ChemBc
62
Starke
Frederik
ChemBc
72
Antony
Jevin
ChemBc